Naar inhoud

Home Open Leuven '18 Deelnemerslijst

Deelnemerslijst

Onderstaande spelers schreven zich reeds in.

Nr Voornaam Familienaam ELO Titel Club
1 Stefan Docx 2427 IM Borgerhout
2 Steven Geirnaert 2422 IM KBSK
3 Jakub Roubalík 2410 Duras Brno, CZE
4 Ralf Akesson 2372 IGM Leuven Centraal
5 Pieter Claesen 2305 IM Fontaine
6 Helmut Froeyman 2290 FM KSK Deurne
7 Arno Bomans 2256 FM Opwijk
8 Mathias Philipsen 2201 Geelse SK
9 Johan Goormachtigh 2183 FM Kgsrl
10 Yordi De Block 2112 Opwijk
11 Jonas Verheyden 2087 Leuven Centraal
12 Arno Van den Bosch 2086 Dolle Toren Leuven
13 Natan pirard 2083 Dolle toren
14 Jorden Bratuszewski 2060 Houthalen-Oost
15 Tom Barbé 2045 Opwijk
16 Thijs De Bock 2022 mechelen
17 Fabio De Block 1982 Gambiet Opwijk
18 Lev Akulov 1976 Leopoldsburg
19 Erik De Coninck 1972 De Vier Pionnen
20 Patrick Delanoeije 1965 - Leuven Centraal
21 Simon Van Poucke 1963 Zottegem
22 Tamer Ismail 1943 KSK Deurne
23 Ruben Hoffmann 1888 Geelse sk
24 Robin Butzen 1887 Hoboken
25 hasan kutlu 1860 leuven central
26 Marc Kocur 1854 Philidor Genk
27 Stein De Witte 1825 Schaakhuis
28 Maarten WOUTERS 1788 SM Lextase
29 Graham Brown 1784 Kings Head
30 Hans Temmerman 1763 Zottegem
31 Mikhail Akulov 1751 Leopoldsburg
32 Mats Bakker 1716 geen Heerhugowaard
33 Alicia Akulova 1688 Leopoldsburg
34 Wout Verboven 1687 Dolle Toren Leuven
35 Wim Peers 1678 Leuven centraal
36 Luc Geerts 1677 Paal
37 Piet Konijn 1668 geen Heerhugowaard
38 Stefan Roosen 1667 Dolle Toren Leuven
39 RAMIN DE COCQ 1659 GEELSE
40 Kenneth Cauwenberghs 1636 SK Oude God
41 Bart Baert 1626 KMSK
42 Jos Vlaar 1592 geen Attaqueer
43 Peter Grant-Ross 1580 Kings Head
44 Rune Vanoverloop 1540 Leuven Centraal
45 Kristoff Bultijnck 1525 De Zwarte Dame
46 martijn paes 1522 dolle toren
47 Hugo Van Steenwinckel 1515 Het Wit Paard
48 Ines Dellaert 1507 Caballos Zottegem
49 Victor LALANNE 1507 Pantin
50 Arno Van Roy 1502 Het Wit Paard
51 Senne Goossens 1502 JST
52 Radu-Catalin NICA 1494 Excelsior Ganshoren
53 Sylvain Marmenout 1475 Landen
54 Antonia Simek 1461 Dolle Toren
55 Bert van Brenk 1452 geen Heerhugowaard
56 Sonja Van Der Voorde 1448 233
57 Robert Huysman 1445 De Zwarte Dame
58 Sonja Van der voorde 1405 233
59 ronald van Ewijk 1402 geen Heerhugowaard
60 Bavo Smolders 1363 JST
61 Ilia Silantev 1354 Dolle Toren Leuven
62 Oscar Smolders 1323 JST
63 Bente Vandeputte 1322 Geelse SK
64 Dirk COTMAN 1258 Gambiet Opwijk
65 Kevin Huntley 1243 Geen Salisbury
66 Maud Vandeputte 1243 Geelse SK
67 Lothar COTMAN 1228 Gambiet Opwijk
68 Marc Beddegenoodts 1211 Leuven Centraal
69 Bert Talloen 1200 Leuven Centraal
70 Timo Lauwers 1193 Het Wit Paard
71 Anton Cottenier 1193 Dolle Toren
72 Bart Van der Avort 0 JST
73 Raffaello Poinelli 0 207
74 Pieraugusto Poinelli 0 207
75 Teodoro Poinelli 0 207
76 Simon Weber 0 Leuven Centraal
77 Ruben Van de Weyer 0 geen geen
78 Thomas Herzberger 0 Zürich Riesbach
79 Aron Schepens 0 De Zwarte Dame Halle