Naar inhoud

Home Tornooien Interclubs 2012-2013 Leuven Centraal 1 (2A)

Leuven Centraal 1 (2A)

Datum   Division 2A Afdeling
23/09/2012 Thuis 708 NLS 1
07/10/2012 Uit 226 Europchess 1
21/10/2012 Thuis 135 Geel 1
18/11/2012 Uit 622 Herve 1
02/12/2012 Uit 501 CREC 2
16/12/2012 Thuis 703 Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 1
13/01/2013 Uit 201 CREB 1
03/02/2013 Thuis 607 KSK Rochade 2
17/02/2013 Uit 166 TSM 1
03/03/2013 Thuis 601 CRELEL 1
17/03/2013 Uit 901 Namur 1

Ronde 11: Namur 1 - Leuven 1

2091 2009 17 - 15
LAURENT JULIEN (2301) PEEK MAURICE (2396) ½-½
GEENEN MARC (2263) GOOSSENS ROEL (2146) ½-½
HENRIS LUC (2219) OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) 1-0
MARIE MAXIME (2192) VAN ESPEN EDDY (2127) 1-0
UHODA PHILIPPE (2122) HELSEN STEFF (2103) 0-1
CORNELISSENS FRANCIS (1928) VERHEYDEN JONAS (2044) 0-1
GUION GEOFFREY (1884) MESOTTEN RAF (1688) ½-½
OGER DANIEL (1816) DEWITTE STEIN (1419) 1-0

Ronde 10: Leuven 1 - CRELEL 1

1932 2228 13 - 19
PEEK MAURICE (2396) GUREVICH VLADIMIR (2481) 1-0
LEUNIS GEERT (2326) VANDEVOORT PASCAL (2406) ½-½
GOOSSENS ROEL (2146) SOORS STEF (2362) 0-1
OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) DE GUELDRE PHILIPPE (2124) ½-½
HELSEN STEFF (2103) SWIJSEN LARS (2123) 0-1
DE BOCK NIELS (1515) LENAERTS LENNERT (2121) 0-1
DEWITTE STEIN (1419) DIDDEREN GAETAN (2114) ½-½
MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1404) MARVILLE GREGOIRE (2094) 0-1

Ronde 9: TSM 1 - Leuven 1

2128 2168 16 - 16
DE WACHTER MATHIAS (2318) AKESSON RALF (2448) 0-1
BOEYKENS MARC (2222) PEEK MAURICE (2396) ½-½
VANPARYS PHILIP (2174) LEUNIS GEERT (2326) 1-0
DE CONINCK RAFAEL (2148) GOOSSENS ROEL (2146) 0-1
MANGELSCHOTS PETER (2129) OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) 1-0
VAN DER FRAENEN JOEP (2083) VAN ESPEN EDDY (2127) ½-½
JANSSEN DRIES (1979) HELSEN STEFF (2103) 0-1
DEWEERDT JAN (1967) CUYT SVEN (1655) 1-0

Ronde 8: Leuven 1 - KSK Rochade 2

1978 2139 12 - 20
LEUNIS GEERT (2326) BRUEHL ANDREAS (2320) 0-1
OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) FORSTER SVEN (2244) 1-0
VAN ESPEN EDDY (2127) KUZNETSOV MARK (2242) 0-1
HELSEN STEFF (2103) ROESSLER ECKHARD (2163) ½-½
VAN NOTEN STIJN (1881) VAN LISHOUT FRANCOIS (2108) 0-1
VAN PRAAG BART (1838) PLUMANNS DIETER (2096) 0-1
WOUTERS MAARTEN (1745) SCHILLINGS PETER (1972) ½-½
CUYT SVEN (1655) ROHOVOY DMITRIJ (1970) 0-1

Ronde 7: CREB 1 - Leuven 1

2185 2172 12 - 20
KOROTKJEVICH STANISLAV (2401) AKESSON RALF (2448) 0-1
MALYKIN VITALY (2382) PEEK MAURICE (2396) 0-1
DUHAYON YVES (2238) LEUNIS GEERT (2326) ½-½
KERKHOF PHILIPPE (2218) GOOSSENS ROEL (2146) ½-½
LUMINET DENIS (2200) OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) ½-½
MUELLER MARTIN (2104) VAN ESPEN EDDY (2127) 0-1
KIDZINSKI LUKASZ (2044) HELSEN STEFF (2103) 0-1
EDWARDS GERAINT (1893) MESOTTEN RAF (1688) ½-½

Ronde 6: Leuven 1 - Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 1

2073 2079 13 - 19
LEUNIS GEERT (2326) DRIESSENS PATRICK (2342) 0-1
GOOSSENS ROEL (2146) NABUURS JOEP (2215) 0-1
VAN ESPEN EDDY (2127) SIMENON JOZEF (2208) 0-1
AGLAVE ARNAUD (2106) MENGERINK YNZE (2172) ½-½
HELSEN STEFF (2103) MIESEN FABIAN (2121) ½-½
VERHEYDEN JONAS (2044) DE CAUTER WOLFGANG (1997) ½-½
LONDERS JAN (1894) WILLEN RONNY (1846) 1-0
VERRIJDT WILLEM (1835) MOCSNIK ROBBIE (1730) 0-1

Ronde 5: CREC 2 - Leuven 1

2068 2113 14 - 18
SCLACMENDER JULIEN (2234) PEEK MAURICE (2396) ½-½
PIACENTINI CLAUDIO (2188) LEUNIS GEERT (2326) 1-0
ISRAEL GREGORY (2103) OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) ½-½
LALAU ALEXANDRE (2102) VAN ESPEN EDDY (2127) ½-½
REMY JOEL (2048) AGLAVE ARNAUD (2106) 0-1
BRUNO RICARDO (2021) HELSEN STEFF (2103) 0-1
VERHEYDEN FREDERIC (2018) VERHEYDEN JONAS (2044) 0-1
MAJEWSKI PHILIPPE (1829) CUYT SVEN (1655) ½-½

Ronde 4: Herve 1 - Leuven 1

2121 2174 16 - 16
KLIP HANS (2376) PEEK MAURICE (2396) 1-0
DURIC SLAVKO (2196) LEUNIS GEERT (2326) 0-1
THIRION MARCEL (2170) GOOSSENS ROEL (2146) ½-½
SCHIFFERS SASCHA (2093) OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) ½-½
FONTAINE PIERRE (2090) VAN ESPEN EDDY (2127) 1-0
SAUVEUR PHILIPPE (2088) AGLAVE ARNAUD (2106) 0-1
PORTEMAN ERIC (1980) HELSEN STEFF (2103) 0-1
GIAGOULIS DIMITRI (1977) VERHEYDEN JONAS (2044) 1-0

Ronde 3: Leuven 1 - Geel 1

2159 2140 16 - 16
PEEK MAURICE (2396) VAN BEERS EDDY (2352) 0-1
LEUNIS GEERT (2326) OOMS ANDY (2260) 0-1
GOOSSENS ROEL (2146) VANDEVENNE SANDER (2150) 1-0
OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) LUYCKX WIM (2140) 0-1
VAN ESPEN EDDY (2127) PHILIPSEN MATHIAS (2102) 1-0
VAN HUL CHRISTIAAN (2067) GOOSSENS HANNE (2039) 0-1
VERHEYDEN JONAS (2044) NOHUT KADIR (2038) 1-0
MASSOELS THOMAS (2022) MARX NICOLAS (2037) 1-0

Ronde 2: Europchess 1 - Leuven 1

2236 2076 19 - 13
WILEY TOM (2330) LEUNIS GEERT (2326) 0-1
BINHAM TIMOTHY (2316) GOOSSENS ROEL (2146) 1-0
BUHR CARL-CHRISTIAN (2300) OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) 1-0
TOMOV GEORGI (2288) AGLAVE ARNAUD (2106) 1-0
HOFFMEISTER FRANK (2194) VAN HUL CHRISTIAAN (2067) ½-½
SEMANAT PLANAS EDUARDO (2168) VERHEYDEN JONAS (2044) 1-0
MOLES PALLEJA PERE (2146) LONDERS JAN (1894) 1-0
CZUCZAI JENO (2142) VAN NOTEN STIJN (1881) 0-1

Ronde 1: Leuven 1 - NLS 1

2066 2185 16 - 16
PEEK MAURICE (2396) SARRAU JELLE (2310) 1-0
GOOSSENS ROEL (2146) NIJS NILS (2275) ½-½
OLIVA OLAVE CARLOS (2145) LEENAERTS ROBIN (2260) 0-1
VAN ESPEN EDDY (2127) SCHOEMANS ROY (2258) ½-½
AGLAVE ARNAUD (2106) SCHAEKEN YORDI (2163) 1-0
VERHEYDEN JONAS (2044) JANSEN RUUD (2158) 1-0
VAN NOTEN STIJN (1881) PEETERS MARLOES (2037) 0-1
PIRARD NATAN (1681) SCHENNING ALBERT (2016) 0-1