Naar inhoud

Ploeg 5 (5D)

Ronde 11: Leuven 5 - Boitsfort 3

130913598 - 8
VANDERMEULEN BONI (1635)SERVAIS FREDERIC (1591)0-1
MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1353)VAN MOL YVES (1460)1-0
DE KEYSER ERIC (1245)PADOVANO QUENTIN (1375)1-0
DEWITTE STEIN (1004)NAGY PETER (1010)0-1

Ronde 10: Woluwe 2 - Leuven 5

1782 1198 11 - 5
BURNAY GERARD (1867) MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1353) ½-½
VERBIST JULIEN (1865) DE KEYSER ERIC (1245) 1-0
DE GROOF MAURICE (1786) ROSSELLE MARTIN (1189) 1-0
RAMPELBERGH WILFRID (1610) DEWITTE STEIN (1004) 1-0

Ronde 9: Leuven 5 - 2 Fous Diogène 1

1198 1662 4 - 12
MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1353) YODY STEVE (1999) 0-1
DE KEYSER ERIC (1245) RANUCCI MARCELLO (1862) 0-1
ROSSELLE MARTIN (1189) BACHIR JOHN (1597) 0-1
DEWITTE STEIN (1004) DIAZ GIOVANNI (1190) 0-1

Ronde 8: Mechelen 4 - Leuven 5

1402 1330 8 - 8
VERACHTERT RAMSES (1590) VANDERMEULEN BONI (1635) 1-0
BOSMANS MARK (1536) VAN HUL SIMEON (1250) 1-0
PEVAR JOHN (1330) DE KEYSER ERIC (1245) 0-1
LAMBRECHT ARNE (1152) ROSSELLE MARTIN (1189) 0-1

Ronde 7: Leuven 5 - Brussels CC 3

1287 1387 11 - 5
PIRARD NATAN (1361) DARAMELAS NICOLAS (1574) 1-0
MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1353) GOBRON JEAN-PIERRE (1415) 1-0
DE KEYSER ERIC (1245) KOLP THEO (1358) 1-0
ROSSELLE MARTIN (1189) KOLP PIERRE (1200) ½-½

Ronde 6: Leuven 5 - CRELEL 7

1303 1435 8 - 8
PIRARD NATAN (1361) STAS RICHARD (1762) 1-0
MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1353) ARABIA ALLAN (1332) 1-0
MASSOELS WERTHER (1251) ROUBIN SANDRA (1331) 0-1
DE KEYSER ERIC (1245) KUYPERS RAOUL (1316) 0-1

Ronde 5: Midden-Limburg 4 - Leuven 5

1379 1350 9 - 7
SNOEKS PIETER-JAN (1504) CUYT SVEN (1612) 1-0
SNOEKS MARNICQ (1493) MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1353) ½-½
BRATUSZEWSKI JORDEN (1297) DE KEYSER ERIC (1245) 1-0
DE CONINCK ERIK (1223) ROSSELLE MARTIN (1189) 0-1

Ronde 4: Leuven 5 - Machelen 2

1330 1564 5 - 11
FREDERIX RODRIC (1533) HARUTYUNYAN AXEL (1620) 0-1
MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1353) COLLET SVEN (1593) ½-½
DE KEYSER ERIC (1245) VANHERCKE JAN (1548) 0-1
ROSSELLE MARTIN (1189) BAERT BART (1493) 0-1

Ronde 3: Geel 3 - Leuven 5

1733 1184 10 - 6
MAES CHRIS (1827) VAN HUL SIMEON (1250) 1-0
JANSSENS MANU (1826) DE KEYSER ERIC (1245) 1-0
VANKERCKHOVEN EDDY (1721) ROSSELLE MARTIN (1189) 0-1
VLAEYENS MANU (1558) DE BOCK NIELS (1050) 1-0

Ronde 2: Leuven 5 - DK Leuven 1

1287 1670 6 - 10
PIRARD NATAN (1361) ALLAERT DIMITRI (2124) 0-1
MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1353) EBEN JONATHAN (1581) 0-1
DE KEYSER ERIC (1245) DE MEIRSMAN DEAN (1554) 0-1
ROSSELLE MARTIN (1189) DE MEIRSMAN ROBIN (1421) 1-0

Ronde 1: Humbeek 3 - Leuven 5

VAN ROY ARNO (1150) VAN PRAAG BART (1836) 0-1
PARTOENS REMI (1093) WOUTERS MAARTEN (1713) 0-1
DEDONCKER PIETER (1092) CUYT SVEN (1612) 0-1
HEIREMANS GUILLAUME (1089) JACOBS MICHIEL (1429) 0-1
1106 1648 4 - 12