Naar inhoud

Ploeg 4 (4E)

Ronde 11: Leuven 4 - Amay 3

177219219 - 7
FOULON STEVEN (1876)MUNSTER PIERRE (2044)1-0
VOET DIRK (1808)BIKADY CLAUDE (1988)1-0
WOUTERS MAARTEN (1713)GHEURY JEAN-MARIE (1829)½-½
VAN VOOREN KRISTIEN (1689)HALLEUX DANIEL (1821)0-1

Ronde 10: Namur 3 - Leuven 4

1778 1620 7 - 9
DEGEMBE SERGE (1884) VERRIJDT WILLEM (1821) 0-1
CHAZARD PATRICK (1825) DAUW TONY (1617) ½-½
GILLET AURORE (1738) CUYT SVEN (1612) ½-½
ENGLEBERT STEPHANE (1665) JACOBS MICHIEL (1429) ½-½

Ronde 9: Leuven 4 - NLS 2

1581 1707 8 - 7
VERRIJDT WILLEM (1821) GEBOERS JIMMY (1950) 1F-0F
WOUTERS MAARTEN (1713) VAN KESSEL WESSEL (1707) 0-1
JACOBS MICHIEL (1429) SWEVELS BARRY (1689) 0-1
PIRARD NATAN (1361) WOUTERS BART (1483) 1-0

Ronde 8: KSK47-Eynatten 4 - Leuven 4

1777 1487 9 - 7
BIEBERLE GERHART (1898) WOUTERS MAARTEN (1713) 0-1
HUEBBEN DOMINIK (1768) DAUW TONY (1617) ½-½
MEYES RICHARD (1757) CUYT SVEN (1612) 1-0
ESSER JURGEN (1684) DEWITTE STEIN (1004) 1-0

Ronde 7: Leuven 4 - Brussels CC 2

1628 1795 8 - 8
BUCHTA BORIS SAMUEL (1852) SOCHMAN PETR (1906) ½-½
DAUW TONY (1617) CHUNG CHOONG LON MARC (1816) 0-1
CUYT SVEN (1612) LAMBERT MICHEL (1808) ½-½
JACOBS MICHIEL (1429) DE SMET KARL (1649) 1-0

Ronde 6: Leuven 4 - CRELEL 2

1593 1855 10 - 6
WOUTERS MAARTEN (1713) THIRY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE (1985) 1-0
DAUW TONY (1617) ANCION MEROWIG (1903) ½-½
CUYT SVEN (1612) LECOQ ERIC (1843) ½-½
JACOBS MICHIEL (1429) NOTTET TRISTAN (1689) 1-0

Ronde 5: Midden-Limburg 1 - Leuven 4

1982 1723 12 - 4
GRECUCCIO NICOLA (2170) VAN NOTEN STIJN (1904) 1-0
KOCUR JOHAN (2048) WOUTERS MAARTEN (1713) 1-0
KOCUR MARC (1914) PEPERMANS TOON (1659) 1-0
STEYLS KRISTOF (1797) DAUW TONY (1617) 1-0

Ronde 4: Leuven 4 - KSK Rochade 3

1597 1806 6 - 10
VOET DIRK (1808) FOURNELL UDO (1968) ½-½
WOUTERS MAARTEN (1713) KLEIN GERNOT (1924) 0-1
DAUW TONY (1617) HAVENITH JEAN (1679) ½-½
VAN HUL SIMEON (1250) DECKER GREGORY (1653) 0-1

Ronde 3: Anderlecht 4 - Leuven 4

1760 1693 5 - 11
CAMPEERT JULIEN (1907) VOET DIRK (1808) ½-½
GIADROSIC DINKO (1838) WOUTERS MAARTEN (1713) 0-1
ROBLET FABRICE (1666) VANDERMEULEN BONI (1635) 0-1
RANDO MANUEL (1628) DAUW TONY (1617) 0-1

Ronde 2: Leuven 4 - Eisden/MSK-Dilsen 2

1625 1924 5 - 11
WOUTERS MAARTEN (1713) VOS ED (2003) 0-1
VANDERMEULEN BONI (1635) DE CAUTER WOLFGANG (1968) 0-1
DAUW TONY (1617) WILLEN RONNY (1873) 0-1
FREDERIX RODRIC (1533) KUIJPERS DOMIEN (1852) ½-½

Ronde 1: CREB 3 - Leuven 4

1821 1492 9 - 6
AKHAYAN HAYK (1861) VOET DIRK (1808) 0F-1F
VASILE-BONCIOG CRISTIAN (1823) DAUW TONY (1617) 1-0
FONTIGNY FRANCOIS (1800) MANGELSCHOTS KOEN (1353) 1-0
WINANTS HENRI (1798) ROSSELLE MARTIN (1189) 1-0