Naar inhoud

Ronde 1 tem 12

Ronde 1

1 Goossens Roel 1-0 Crabbe Danny
2 Pelemans Joris 1-0 Kliatchkine Artem
3 Boulogne Pieter 0-1 Vermeulen Bram
4 Frederix Rodric 1-0 Van Den Bosch Michiel
5 Massoels Thomas 1-0 Cuypers Dries
6 Van Den Schoor Filip 1-0 Van Den Bosch Arno

Ronde 2

1 Vermeulen Bram 0-1 Goossens Roel
2 Van Den Schoor Filip 0-1 Pelemans Joris
3 Cuypers Dries 0-1 Crabbe Danny
4 Puttemans Patrick 0-1 Frederix Rodric
5 Van Den Bosch Arno 1-0 Kliatchkine Artem
6 Van Den Bosch Michiel 0-1 Boulogne Pieter

Ronde 3

1 Goossens Roel 1-0 Pelemans Joris
2 Frederix Rodric 0-1 Vermeulen Bram
3 Crabbe Danny 1-0 Van Den Schoor Filip
4 Boulogne Pieter 0-1 Ceulemans Karl
5 Peers Wim 1-0 Vandermeulen Ida
6 Kliatchkine Artem 0-1 Cuypers Dries

Ronde 4

1 Goossens Roel 1-0 Massoels Thomas
2 Pelemans Joris 1-0 Verstraeten Rein
3 Jacobs Michiel 0-1 Persoons Bart
4 Verstraeten Johan 1-0 Massoels Werther
5 Roodenburg Bert 0-1 Verstraeten Iris
6 Van Vooren Kristien 0-1 Roosen Stefan
7 Cuypers Dries 1-0 Butoescu Valentina

Ronde 5

1 Ceulemans Karl 0-1 Goossens Roel
2 Roosen Stefan 0-1 Pelemans Joris
3 Persoons Bart 0-1 Robeyns Bart
4 Verstraeten Rein 1-0 Cuypers Dries
5 Ishchukov Ivan 1-0 Massoels Thomas
6 Van Vooren Kristien 0-1 Jacobs Michiel
7 Massoels Werther 1-0 Roodenburg Bert

Ronde 6

1 Robeyns Bart 0-1 Goossens Roel
2 Pelemans Joris 1-0 Ishchukov Ivan
3 Persoons Bart 1-0 Peers Wim
4 Foulon Steven 0-1 Ceulemans Karl
5 Cuypers Dries 1 bye

Ronde 7

1 Goossens Roel (2130 N) Ishchukov Ivan ( 0 ) 1-0
2 Londers Jan (1867 N) Leunis Geert (2170 N) 0-1
3 Renette Hans (2303 N) Praet Maarten (2270 N) ½-½
4 Massoels Thomas (1997 N) Van Den Schoor Filip (1511 N) 1-0
5 Cuypers Dries (1870 N) Massoels Werther ( 0 ) 1-0
6 Robeyns Bart (1818 N) Roosen Stefan (1728 N) 1-0
7 Butoescu Valentina (1150 N) Creemers Rene (1703 N) 0-1

Ronde 8

1 Leunis Geert (2170 N) Goossens Roel (2130 N) 1-0
2 Creemers Rene (1703 N) Renette Hans (2303 N) 0-1
3 Van Den Schoor Filip (1511 N) Praet Maarten (2270 N) 0-1
4 Ishchukov Ivan ( 0 ) Ceulemans Karl (2187 N) 1-0
5 Massoels Thomas (1997 N) Robeyns Bart (1818 N) 1-0
6 Massoels Werther ( 0 ) Londers Jan (1867 N) 0-1
7 Cuypers Dries (1870 N) Frederix Rodric ( 0 ) 1-0
8 Butoescu Valentina (1150 N) bye  

Ronde 9

1 Goossens Roel (2130 N) Renette Hans (2303 N) 0-1
2 Leunis Geert (2170 N) Ishchukov Ivan ( 0 ) 1-0
3 Praet Maarten (2270 N) Cuypers Dries (1870 N) 1-0
4 Ceulemans Karl (2187 N) Robeyns Bart (1818 N) 1-0
5 Frederix Rodric ( 0 ) Londers Jan (1867 N) 0-1
6 Peers Wim (1616 N) Creemers Rene (1703 N) 1-0
7 Schoepe Jan (2300 N) Van Den Schoor Filip (1511 N) 1-0
Ronde 10  
1 Praet, Maarten Goossens, Roel 1-0
2 Jacobs, Michiel Massoels, Thomas 0-1
3 Vermeulen, Bram Persoons, Bart 1-0
4 Creemers, Rene Van Hul, Christiaan 1-0
5 Robeyns, Bart Frederix, Rodric 1-0
6 Aglave, Arnaud Foulon, Steven 1-0
7 Wouters, Maarten Vignero, Leander 1-0
8 Erik, Dekeyser Massoels, Werther 0-1
Ronde 11  
1 Goossens, Roel Persoons, Bart 1-0
2 Massoels, Thomas Praet, Maarten 1-0
3 Ceulemans, Karl Vermeulen, Bram 0-1
4 Robeyns, Bart Creemers, Rene 0-1
5 Wouters, Maarten Aglave, Arnaud 0-1
6 Massoels, Werther Jacobs, Michiel 0-1
7 Vignero, Leander Christophe, Christophe 1-0
8 Van Hul, Christiaan Foulon, Steven 1-0
9 Marc, Claeskens Erik, Dekeyser 0-1
Ronde 12  
1 Vignero, Leander Goossens, Roel 0-1
2 Vermeulen, Bram Praet, Maarten 1/2-1/2
3 Persoons, Bart Ceulemans, Karl 0-1
4 Erik, Dekeyser Robeyns, Bart 0-1
5 Strobbe, Christophe Marc, Claeskens 1-0