Naar inhoud

Leuven 5 (5M)

 

Datum   Tegenstander
30/09/2018 Thuis 231 DT Leuven 3
07/10/2018 Uit 226 Europchess 5
28/10/2018 Thuis 244 Brussels 7
18/11/2018 Uit 418 Geraardsbergen 3
02/12/2018 Thuis 204 Excelsior 2
03/02/2019 Uit 000 BYE 5M
10/02/2019 Thuis 233 DZD Halle 2
24/02/2019 Uit 952 Wavre 5
17/03/2019 Uit 260 Kapelle o/d Bos 3
31/03/2019 Thuis 278 Pantin 7
28/04/2019 Uit 462 Zottegem 7
 

Ronde 11: Zottegem 7 - Leuven 5

1387 1195 2 - 2
 Van Driessche, Filiep (1701)  Abidin, Aysajan (1432) ½-½
 Vanhauwere, Anton (1477)  De Keyser, Eric (1151) 1F-0F
 De Rycke, Georges (1210)  Vanhoeyvelt, Ivo (1100) ½-½
 Van Heghe, Isabelle (1161)  Aishajiang, Ehsan (1098) 0-1

Ronde 10: Leuven 5 - Pantin 7

1195 1451 1.5 - 2.5
 Abidin, Aysajan (1432)  Jourdain, Pierre (1731) ½-½
 De Keyser, Eric (1151)  Ruiter, Remco (1516) 0-1
 Vanhoeyvelt, Ivo (1100)  Santos Martins, Junior (1315) 0-1
 Aishajiang, Ehsan (1098)  De Witte, Emmanuel (1240) 1-0

Ronde 9: Kapelle o/d Bos 3 - Leuven 5

1312 1224 2 - 2
 Van Roy, Arno (1410)  Abidin, Aysajan (1432) 1-0
 De Grauwe, Daniel (1307)  Beddegenoodts, Marc (1214) 0-1
 Borbas, Gabor (1306)  De Keyser, Eric (1151) 1-0
 Verschueren, Dirk (1226)  Aishajiang, Ehsan (1098) 0-1

Ronde 8: Wavre 5 - Leuven 5

1756 1224 4 - 0
 Detienne, Stephane (1785)  Abidin, Aysajan (1432) 1-0
 Tossens, Alain (1784)  Beddegenoodts, Marc (1214) 1-0
 Dewitte, Didier (1779)  De Keyser, Eric (1151) 1-0
 Tavernier, Frank (1675)  Aishajiang, Ehsan (1098) 1-0

Ronde 7: Leuven 5 - DZD Halle 2

1412 1640 2 - 2
 Peers, Wim (1590)  Van Duuren, Louis (1800) 1-0
 Vanoverloop, Rune (1540)  Maeckelbergh, Anne-Marie (1796) ½-½
 Jankowski, Edsel (1300)  Bultijnck, Kristoff (1510) 0F-1F
 Talloen, Bert (1219)  Van Der Voorde, Sonja (1455) ½-½

Ronde 6: BYE - Leuven 5

Ronde 5: Leuven 5 - Excelsior 2

1141 1516 0 - 4
 Beddegenoodts, Marc (1214)  Alexandrov, Leonid (1786) 0-1
 De Keyser, Eric (1151)  Burnay, Gerard (1710) 0-1
 Vanhoeyvelt, Ivo (1100)  Azzoug, Samir (1413) 0-1
 Aishajiang, Ehsan (1098)  Berghmans, Pascal (1154) 0-1

Ronde 4: Geraardsbergen 3 - Leuven 5

1363 1211 4 - 0
 Verbeque, Roger (1604)  Abidin, Aysajan (1432) 1F-0F
 Deschuyteneer, Lucien (1378)  Beddegenoodts, Marc (1214) 1-0
 Vanderstappen, Louise (1321)  Vanhoeyvelt, Ivo (1100) 1-0
 Lehaire, Philippe (1150)  Aishajiang, Ehsan (1098) 1F-0F

Ronde 3: Leuven 5 - Brussels 7

1331 1283 4 - 0
 Argones Rua, Enrique (1525)  Lefevre, Stephane (1540) 1F-0F
 Abidin, Aysajan (1432)  Lengliz, Ahmed (1296) 1-0
 Beddegenoodts, Marc (1214)  Lengliz, Mohamed (1149) 1-0
 De Keyser, Eric (1151)  Chevallier-Appert, Quentin (1146) 1-0

Ronde 2: Europchess 5 - Leuven 5

1401 1289 2.5 - 1.5
Prylinski, Robert (1609) Argones Rua, Enrique (1525) 1F-0F
Gatta, Bruno (1496) Abidin, Aysajan (1432) 0-1
Dedopoulou, Angeliki (1300) Vanhoeyvelt, Ivo (1100) 1-0
Teichner, Roberto (1200) Aishajiang, Ehsan (1098) ½-½

Ronde 1: Leuven 5 - DT Leuven 3

1224 1622 1 - 3
Abidin, Aysajan (1432) Heremans, Dries (1770) 0-1
Beddegenoodts, Marc (1214) Verboven, Wout (1695) 0-1
De Keyser, Eric (1151) Paes, Martijn (1522) 1-0
Aishajiang, Ehsan (1098) Simek, Antonia (1499) 0-1