Naar inhoud

Leuven 4 (5E)

 

Datum   Tegenstander
30/09/2018 Thuis 401 KGSRL 17
07/10/2018 Uit 132 Oude God 3
28/10/2018 Thuis 410 St.-Niklaas 3
18/11/2018 Uit 114 Mechelen 5
02/12/2018 Thuis 143 Temse 4
03/02/2019 Uit 174 Brasschaat 8
10/02/2019 Thuis 401 KGSRL 16
24/02/2019 Uit 124 Deurne 3
17/03/2019 Uit 190 Burcht 1
31/03/2019 Thuis 278 Pantin 4
28/04/2019 Uit 128 Beveren 2
 

Ronde 11: Beveren 2 - Leuven 4

1392 1417 1.5 - 2.5
 Staes, Jan (1641)  D'Hooge, Bertram (1607) ½-½
 Van Hoeyweghen, Norbert (1396)  Vanoverloop, Rune (1540) 0-1
 Entwistle, Alan (1320)  Jankowski, Edsel (1300) 1F-0F
 Vangenechten, Bas (1210)  Talloen, Bert (1219) 0-1

Ronde 10: Leuven 4 - Pantin 4

1417 1268 3 - 1
 D'Hooge, Bertram (1607)  El Abdi, Hakim (1280) 0-1
 Vanoverloop, Rune (1540)  El Abdi, Ibrahim (1275) 1-0
 Jankowski, Edsel (1300)  El Abdi, Omar (1260) 1-0
 Talloen, Bert (1219)  El Abdi, Elhoussein (1255) 1-0

Ronde 9: Burcht 1 - Leuven 4

1239 1429 1 - 3
 Clarys, Stefaan (1307)  D'Hooge, Bertram (1607) 0-1
 Van Esbroeck, Jozef (1300)  Peers, Wim (1590) 1F-0F
 De Cock, Bert (1298)  Jankowski, Edsel (1300) 0-1
 Covens, Wim (1050)  Talloen, Bert (1219) 0-1

Ronde 8: Deurne 3 - Leuven 4

1713 1412 3.5 - 0.5
 De Combes, Fernand (1801)  Peers, Wim (1590) 1-0
 Daenen, Serge (1770)  Vanoverloop, Rune (1540) ½-½
 Foulon, Greta (1734)  Jankowski, Edsel (1300) 1-0
 Lambertz, Philippe (1547)  Talloen, Bert (1219) 1-0

Ronde 7: Leuven 4 - KGSRL 16

1224 1404 1 - 3
 Abidin, Aysajan (1432)  Baeten, Yves (1688) 1-0
 Beddegenoodts, Marc (1214)  Burgdorffer, Anton (1326) 0-1
 De Keyser, Eric (1151)  De Visser, Stefaan (1325) 0-1
 Aishajiang, Ehsan (1098)  Audooren, Olaf (1275) 0-1

Ronde 6: Brasschaat 8 - Leuven 4

1486 1412 1.5 - 2.5
 Oxener, Aldo (1588)  Peers, Wim (1590) ½-½
 Sprong, Pia (1543)  Vanoverloop, Rune (1540) 0-1
 Boersma, Cees (1517)  Jankowski, Edsel (1300) 1-0
 Osinga-Reiber, Marjolein (1295)  Talloen, Bert (1219) 0-1

Ronde 5: Leuven 4 - Temse 4

1412 1246 3.5 - 0.5
 Peers, Wim (1590)  Smet, Luc (1342) 1-0
 Vanoverloop, Rune (1540)  De Belder, Ludwig (1300) ½-½
 Jankowski, Edsel (1300)  Vandesande, Sumit (1190) 1-0
 Talloen, Bert (1219)  Lopes Cardoso, Miguel (1150) 1-0

Ronde 4: Mechelen 5 - Leuven 4

1524 1412 1.5 - 2.5
 Jonckers, Marie-Jeanne (1586)  Peers, Wim (1590) 0-1
 Dewitte, Simon (1577)  Vanoverloop, Rune (1540) 0-1
 Leboy, Robbe (1490)  Jankowski, Edsel (1300) 1-0
 Vermaercke, Reinout (1441)  Talloen, Bert (1219) ½-½

Ronde 3: Leuven 4 - St.-Niklaas 3

1412 1540 0.5 - 3.5
 Peers, Wim (1590)  Kuenen, Bart (1697) 0-1
 Vanoverloop, Rune (1540)  De Blieck, Johan (1553) 0-1
 Jankowski, Edsel (1300)  Lanoy, Frederic (1510) ½-½
 Talloen, Bert (1219)  De Corte, Georges (1400) 0-1

Ronde 2: Oude God 3 - Leuven 4

1481 1412 2 - 2
Van Amerongen, Mart (1631) Peers, Wim (1590) 1-0
Torfs, Gert (1586) Vanoverloop, Rune (1540) 0-1
De Swert, Heidi (1497) Jankowski, Edsel (1300) 1-0
De Smet, Ruben (1209) Talloen, Bert (1219) 0-1

Ronde 1: Leuven 4 - KGSRL 17

1412 1388 1 - 3
Peers, Wim (1590) Vanhoucke, Kobe (1428) ½-½
Vanoverloop, Rune (1540) Sleypen, Maxim (1416) 0-1
Jankowski, Edsel (1300) Victor, Julian (1377) ½-½
Talloen, Bert (1219) Phlips, Daan (1331) 0-1